Поздравляем призеров и победителей

муниципального этапа

Всероссийской олимпиады:

 

Обществозн

Федосеева Алина Александровна

11А

Кудинов Сергей Анатольевич

Победитель

Литература

Ерыгина Полина Антоновна

Кухаренко Татьяна Владимировна

Призер

Литература

Старков Алексей Родионович

Кухаренко Татьяна Владимировна

Победитель

Литература

Кущева Софья Алексеевна

10А

Беспалова Людмила Сергеевна

Призер

Литература

Монетова Елена Валерьевна

10А

Беспалова Людмила Сергеевна

Призер

История

Старков Алексей Родионович

Пикалова Дарья Игоревна

Призер

Искусство

Ерыгина Полина Антоновна

Мазурина Светлана Юрьевна

Призер

Искусство

Старков Алексей Родионович

Мазурина Светлана Юрьевна

Победитель

Искусство

Куриленко Виктор Андреевич

Морозова Татьяна Владимировна

Призер

Искусство

Федосеева Алина Александровна

11А

Морозова Татьяна Владимировна

Победитель

Русский язык

Трубникова Ирина Александровна

11А

Четвергова Людмила Ивановна

Призер

Русский язык

Федосеева Алина Александровна

11А

Четвергова Людмила Ивановна

 

призер

Русский язык

Старков Алексей Родионович

Кухаренко Татьяна Владимировна

призер

Биология

Старков Алексей Родионович

Воробьева Ольга Васильевна

призер

Биология

Шмакова Дарья Александровна

Воробьева Ольга Васильевна

призер

Биология

Гребешкова Екатерина Алексеевна

Деева Ирина Яковлевна

призер

Биология

Монетова Елена Валерьевна

10А

Деева Ирина Яковлевна

призер

География

Старков Алексей Родионович

 8А

Деева Ирина Яковлевна

призер

История

Кирьякова Евгения Константиновна

10А

Ереметова Ирина Павловна

Призер

Англ яз.

Ерыгина Полина Антоновна

Хохрякова Любовь Геннадьевна

призер

Англ яз.

Трубникова Ирина Александровна

11А

Сульгина Елена Геннадьевна

Победитель

Технология

Ерыгина Полина Антоновна

Клименко Жанна Николаевна

призер

Физ - ра

Федосеева Алина Александровна

11А

Ясюкевич

Валерия Александровна,

Воробьева Елена Владимировна

победитель

Физ - ра

Пичугина Мария Максимовна

Воробьева Елена Владимировна

Победитель

Физ - ра

Ермаченкова Юлия Юрьевна

Воробьева Елена Владимировна

Победитель